23. August 2017

Termine

aktuelle ASV Terminliste zum Download Saison 2017

DatumHeimGastLigaBeginnWaageWettkampfstätte
       
09.09.2017ASV Hof IFrei    
SamstagASV Hof IISC OberölsbachV1 GOL - Nord19.3019.00Angerschule
 ASV SchülerSC OberölsbachV1 Bez.- Oberliga18.1517.45Angerschule
       
16.09.2017TSV WeißenburgASV SchülerV2 Bez.- Oberliga18.1517.45Halle an der Hagenau
Samstag      
       
17.09.2017ASV Hof IRSV SchonungenV2 Oberliga15.0014.30Jahnhalle
SonntagASV Hof IIRSV Schonungen IIV2 GOL - Nord13.4513.15Jahnhalle
       
23.09.2017SpVgg FreisingASV Hof IV3 Oberliga19.3019.00Halle Luitpoldanlage
SamstagASC RöthenbachASV Hof IIV3 GOL - Nord19.3019.00Seespitzhalle
 KSV BambergASV SchülerV3 Bez.- Oberliga17.0016.30Halle - Georgendamm
       
30.09.2017ASV Hof IAC LichtenfelsV4 Oberliga19.3019.00Jahnhalle
SamstagASV Hof IIRCA BayreuthV4 GOL - Nord18.1517.45Jahnhalle
       
03.10.2017ASV Hof IASV Au/HallertauV5 Oberliga15.0014.30Jahnhalle
FeiertagASV Hof IIRSV RehauV5 GOL – Nord13.4513.15Jahnhalle
 ASV SchülerASV NeumarktV4 Bez. - OberligaDez 3012.00Jahnhalle
       
07.10.2017TSV BurgebrachASV Hof IV6 Oberliga19.3019.00Windeckhalle
SamstagTSV Burgebrach IIASV Hof IIV6 GOL - Nord18.1517.45Windeckhalle
       
14.10.2017ASV Hof ISV Joh. Nürnberg IIV7 Oberliga19.3019.00Jahnhalle
SamstagASV Hof IISüdthüringenV7 GOL - Nord18.1517.45Jahnhalle
 ASV SchülerSV Joh. NürnbergV5 Bez. - Oberliga17.0016.30Jahnhalle
       
21.10.2017ASV Hof IASC BindlachV8 Oberliga19.3019.00Jahnhalle
SamstagASV Hof IIfrei    
       
28.10.2017SV UntergriesbachASV Hof IR9 Oberliga19.3019.00Sportzentrum
SamstagSC Oberölsbach IiASV Hof IIR8 GOL - Nord18.1517,45Halle SC Oberölsbach
 SC OberölsbachASV SchülerR6 Bez. - Oberliga17.0016.30Halle SC Oberölsbach
       
04.11.2017RSV SchonungenASV Hof IR10 Oberliga19.3019.00Halle am Schwimmbad
SamstagRSV Schonungen IIASV Hof IIR9 GOL - Nord18.1517.45Halle am Schwimmbad
 ASV NeumarktASV SchülerR7 Bez. Oberliga17.0016.30Turnerheim
       
11.11.2017ASV Hof ISpvgg FreisingR11 Oberliga19.3019.00Jahnhalle
SamstagASV Hof IIASC RöthenbachR10 GOL - Nord18.1517.45Jahnhalle
 ASV SchülerKSV BambergR8 Bez. Oberliga17.0016.30Jahnhalle
       
18.11.2017AC LichtenfelsASV Hof IR12 Oberliga19.3019.00AC L - Halle
SamstagRCA BayreuthASV Hof IIR11 GOL - Nord19.3019.00Halle - Altstadtschule
       
25.11.2017ASV Au/HallertauASV Hof IR13 Oberliga19.3019.00Mehrzweckhalle
SamstagRSC RehauASV Hof IIR12 GOL - Nord19.3019.00RSC Halle
       
02.12.2017ASV Hof ISV UntergriesbachV 1 Oberliga19.3019.00Jahnhalle
SamstagASV SchülerTSV WeißenburgR9 Bez. Oberliga18.1517.45Jahnhalle
       
03.12.2017ASV Hof ITSV BurgebrachR 14 Oberliga15.0014.30Jahnhalle
SonntagASV Hof IITSV Burgebrach IIR 13 GOL – Nord13.4513.15Jahnhalle
       
09.12.2017SV Joh. Nürnberg IIASV Hof IR15 Oberliga17.3017.00Johannis – Halle
SamstagSüdthüringenASV Hof IIR14 GOL - Nord19.3019.00Arena Schöne Aussicht
 SV Joh. NürnbergASV SchülerR10 Bez. Oberliga15.0014.30Johannis - Halle
       
16.12.2017ASC BindlachASV Hof IR16 Oberliga19.3019.00Bärenhalle
Samstag